Event Locations

The below events are open to the public to attend.

St Andrew’s Uniting Church – Morning tea
Bacchus Marsh
5/03/2020

Warragul Uniting Church – Pancake stall
Warragul
5/02/2020

Echuca Moama Uniting Church РEvening meal 
Echuca
25/02/2020

Scots Uniting Church – Morning tea
Casterton
5/03/2020

Camberwell Unting Church – Morning tea
Camberwell
23/02/2020

Healesville Uniting Church – Morning tea
Healesville
5/03/2020

Euroa Uniting Church – Morning tea
Euroa
25/02/2020

Balkara Uniting Church – Traditional Balkara Pancake Tea
Cook Islands Uniting Church, Clayton
25/02/2020

Stawell Uniting Chruch – Morning tea
Stawell
02/04/2020

Glen Park Community Centre – Morning tea
Bayswater North
25/02/2020

Aireys Inlet Uniting Church – Morning tea, lunch, after school
Aireys inlet
25/02/2020

Murchison Murrungar UC Fellowship – Morning tea
Murchison
5/03/2020

St Stephen’s Uniting Church – Morning tea
Wodonga
5/03/2020

Beulah Uniting guild – Morning tea
Beulah
25/02/2020

Gisborne Uniting Church – Pancake stall
Gisborne
22/02/2020

Cheltenham-Mentone Uniting Church – Morning tea
Cheltenham
23/02/2020

Tongala Uniting Church – Morning tea
Tongala
5/03/2020

Poowong Uniting Church – Morning tea
Poowoong
25/02/2020

St Margaret’s Uniting Church – Evening meal
Mooroolbark
5/03/2020

St Andrews Uniting Church – Morning tea
St Albans
5/03/2020

North Essendon Uniting Church – Evening meal
Gannawawrra Conference Centre 123 Keilor Road North Essendon
25/02/2020

Korumburra Uniting Church – Morning tea
Bridge St, Korumburra 
25/02/2020

Berwick Uniting Church – Morning Tea
Uniting Church Wilson Street Berwick
25/02/2020

Uniting Barwon Local Engagement Group – Pancake Day
Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong
22/02/2020

Benalla UCAF Afternoon Group – Morning tea
Uniting Church Benalla Carrier St, Benalla
25/02/2020

Robinvale Uniting Church – Morning tea
Robinvale
23/02/2020

Villa Bambini – Pancake Stall
16 Bulla Road, Essendon
25/02/2020

Uniting Vic.Tas Fundraising – Morning tea
Uniting Vic Tas, level 6 250 Victoria Parade, East Melbourne
25/02/2020

Brown Hill Uniting Church – Evening meal
16 Thompson Street, Ballarat
25/02/2020

Rochester Uniting Church – Light lunch
1 Hart Street Rochester
25/02/2020

Heatherton-Dingley Uniting Church – Morning tea
Parkdale
1/03/2020

Ashburton Uniting Church – Morning tea
Ashburton
15/03/2020

Yarralinda School – Morning tea
Mooroolbark
25/02/2020

Merbein Uniting Church – Evening meal
Front Lawn, Merbein
25/02/2020

Goodstart Early Learning Hope Valley – Pancake Day
Goodstart Hope Valley, Ridgehaven
25/02/2020

Pastoral Care Epworth Freemasons – Morning tea
Epworth East Melbourne, East Melbourne
25/02/2020

Epworth Pastoral Care – Morning tea
Epworth Richmond, Richmond
25/02/2020